Valencia
13 - 16 - 13
vs
Estadio Mestalla
7 Feb 2027,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VLC NLNLNLNL
RAS NLNLNLNL
Estadio Mestalla- Valencia, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VLCRASVLCRASVLCOppRASOppVLCOppRASOppVLCOppRASOpp
Total Matches—142538055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-013-13-163-0-210-13-150-0-02-1-23-0-2
Goals/Match002.02.01.161.13000.890.97001.8100
Shots/Match0.00.05.216.91005.216.91004.8900
Shots On Goal/Match002.352.83002.352.83001.8400
Corners/Match0.00.03.133.67003.133.67002.65.400
Fouls/Match0.00.09.2411.1009.2411.1009.412.200
Offsides/Match0.00.01.721.29001.721.29001.61.800

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
11.10.26Racing Santander 22 ValenciaEl Sardinero