Venezia
18 - 10 - 15
vs
Stadio Pierluigi Penzo
7 Feb 2027,  
Genoa
12 - 17 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VENZ NLNLNLNL
GEN NLNLNLNL
Stadio Pierluigi Penzo- Venice, Italy
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VENZGENVENZGENVENZOppGENOppVENZOppGENOppVENZOppGENOpp
Total Matches—64341413855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-44-1-118-15-1012-12-1717-15-910-12-162-3-02-0-3
Goals/Match000.71.21.140.761.071.301.090.700.941.240.80.422
Shots/Match0.00.07.285.334.6987.195.344.707.677.86.45.48.8
Shots On Goal/Match002.952.042.023.432.902.072.053.3532.834.8
Corners/Match0.00.04.453.262.694.614.363.262.674.374.42.835.4
Fouls/Match0.00.09.4212.710.29.589.2612.610.29.541213.69.88.4
Offsides/Match0.00.01.331.111.460.941.311.091.510.891.40.410.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
25.10.26Genoa 10 VeneziaStadio Luigi Ferraris
17.02.25Genoa 20 VeneziaStadio Luigi Ferraris
21.09.24Venezia 20 GenoaStadio Pierluigi Penzo
16.01.23Genoa 10 VeneziaStadio Luigi Ferraris
14.08.22Venezia 12 GenoaStadio Pierluigi Penzo
20.02.22Venezia 11 GenoaStadio Pierluigi Penzo