RB Leipzig
28 - 12 - 8
vs
Red Bull Arena (Leipzig)
20 Jan 2027,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LPZG NLNLNLNL
DNSK NLNLNLNL
Red Bull Arena (Leipzig)- Leigpzig, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LPZGDNSKLPZGDNSKLPZGOppDNSKOppLPZGOppDNSKOppLPZGOppDNSKOpp
Total Matches—24845343255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-11-0-128-8-1231-8-619-8-726-4-21-1-33-1-1
Goals/Match002.52.01.610.912.110.931.510.662.560.761.221.81.2
Shots/Match0.00.07.124.025.464.886.723.395.464.769.46.86.65.4
Shots On Goal/Match002.891.402.811.882.600.962.761.863.61.63.81.2
Corners/Match0.00.03.802.533.812.743.752.514.262.665.843.83.2
Fouls/Match0.00.09.108.487.139.908.757.937.59.2611.211.66.612
Offsides/Match0.00.01.801.441.061.831.661.601.061.9321.60.82.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
02.11.22FC Shakhtar Donetsk 04 RB LeipzigStadion Metalist (Kharkiv)
06.09.22RB Leipzig 14 FC Shakhtar DonetskRed Bull Arena (Leipzig)