vs
Stadio Katokopia-Epistrofi-Glafkos Kliridis
12 Jan 2027,  
AEL Limassol
21 - 10 - 5
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
O29M NLNLNLNL
AEL NLNLNLNL
Stadio Katokopia-Epistrofi-Glafkos Kliridis- Peristerona, Cyprus
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
O29MAELO29MAELO29MOppAELOppO29MOppAELOppO29MOppAELOpp
Total Matches—436365
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-33-1-0--21-5-10--21-5-10--1-0-4
Goals/Match001.02.51.811.811.662.66
Shots/Match0.00.05.434.835.434.835.338
Shots On Goal/Match002.362.262.362.261.665
Corners/Match0.00.03.533.363.533.3626
Fouls/Match0.00.012.412.612.412.61211.6
Offsides/Match0.00.01.51.361.51.361.662.66

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
11.10.26AEL Limassol 21 ALS Omonia 29is MaiouAlphamega Stadium
30.03.25ALS Omonia 29is Maiou 03 AEL LimassolStadio Katokopia-Epistrofi-Glafkos Kliridis
14.12.24AEL Limassol 11 ALS Omonia 29is MaiouTsirion Stadium
24.08.24ALS Omonia 29is Maiou 24 AEL LimassolStadio Katokopia-Epistrofi-Glafkos Kliridis