FC Emmen
9 - 19 - 10
vs
De Oude Meerdijk
9 Jan 2027,  
RKC Waalwijk
7 - 18 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
EMMN NLNLNLNL
RKC NLNLNLNL
De Oude Meerdijk- Emmen, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
EMMNRKCEMMNRKCEMMNOppRKCOppEMMNOppRKCOppEMMNOppRKCOpp
Total Matches—53835353455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-3-22-3-09-10-197-10-187-10-187-9-182-1-21-1-3
Goals/Match000.82.211.700.641.290.941.760.661.331.41.80.61.6
Shots/Match0.00.05.546.275.887.115.526.355.427.099.86.44.24.2
Shots On Goal/Match002.132.402.793.052.112.52.603.033.21.611.6
Corners/Match0.00.03.753.813.673.703.973.943.453.667.63.623.6
Fouls/Match0.00.08.167.947.388.088.178.087.277.9310.211.25.49.6
Offsides/Match0.00.01.370.751.171.821.320.821.181.750.60.61.62

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
03.10.26RKC Waalwijk 11 FC EmmenMandemakers Stadion
10.04.26RKC Waalwijk 50 FC EmmenMandemakers Stadion
02.11.25FC Emmen 22 RKC WaalwijkDe Oude Meerdijk
28.01.23RKC Waalwijk 20 FC EmmenMandemakers Stadion
13.08.22FC Emmen 11 RKC WaalwijkDe Oude Meerdijk