vs
Ninh Binh Stadium
22 Dec 2026,  
Viettel FC
20 - 6 - 7
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
NBIN NLNLNLNL
VIET NLNLNLNL
Ninh Binh Stadium- Ninh Binh, Vietnam
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
NBINVIETNBINVIETNBINOppVIETOppNBINOppVIETOppNBINOppVIETOpp
Total Matches—233325
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-2-00-2-0--20-7-6--20-7-5--3-1-1
Goals/Match001.01.01.720.861.800.851.661
Shots/Match0.00.07.54.727.714.7684.33
Shots On Goal/Match0031.813.091.8531.66
Corners/Match0.00.03.9034.093.093.331.33
Fouls/Match0.00.016.31416.614.215.314
Offsides/Match0.00.02.51.952.521.901.662

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
03.05.26Viettel FC 11 CLB Ninh BìnhMy Dinh National Stadium
02.10.25CLB Ninh Bình 11 Viettel FCNinh Binh Stadium