Orlen Stadion
17 Dec 2026,  
Lech Poznań
14 - 16 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PLCK NLNLNLNL
LPOZ NLNLNLNL
Orlen Stadion- Płock, Poland
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PLCKLPOZPLCKLPOZPLCKOppLPOZOppPLCKOppLPOZOppPLCKOppLPOZOpp
Total Matches—53040303055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-2-22-2-18-9-1314-10-168-9-139-10-112-1-22-1-2
Goals/Match001.01.00.891.141.171.050.891.140.930.891.40.81.20.8
Shots/Match0.00.05.575.357.645.155.575.358.444.934.82.284
Shots On Goal/Match002.822.573.172.172.822.573.682.243.212.41.8
Corners/Match0.00.04.033.104.533.664.033.105.203.893.63.25.22.2
Fouls/Match0.00.011.110.68.129.0511.110.68.899.417.89.810.48.2
Offsides/Match0.00.00.921.031.101.050.921.031.031.060.611.40.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
23.05.26Lech Poznań 22 Wisła Płock SAEnea Stadion
30.11.25Wisła Płock SA 00 Lech PoznańOrlen Stadion
11.02.23Wisła Płock SA 01 Lech PoznańOrlen Stadion
31.07.22Lech Poznań 13 Wisła Płock SAEnea Stadion
16.04.22Wisła Płock SA 01 Lech PoznańOrlen Stadion