vs
Prince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
14 Dec 2026,  
Al-Ettifaq FC
14 - 11 - 5
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
RYAD NLNLNLNL
ETFQ NLNLNLNL
Prince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium- Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
RYADETFQRYADETFQRYADOppETFQOppRYADOppETFQOppRYADOppETFQOpp
Total Matches—730305
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-44-1-2--14-5-11--14-5-11--4-0-1
Goals/Match000.91.41.511.441.511.442.41.6
Shots/Match0.00.08.727.178.727.177.86.2
Shots On Goal/Match003.682.793.682.7952
Corners/Match0.00.04.204.724.204.725.82.8
Fouls/Match0.00.011.711.111.711.112.47
Offsides/Match0.00.00.650.820.650.8200.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
14.08.26Al-Ettifaq FC 42 Al Riyadh SCAl Ettifaq Club Stadium
09.04.26Al-Ettifaq FC 23 Al Riyadh SCAl Ettifaq Club Stadium
25.12.25Al Riyadh SC 02 Al-Ettifaq FCPrince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
17.04.25Al-Ettifaq FC 10 Al Riyadh SCAl Awal Park at King Saud University
24.11.24Al Riyadh SC 00 Al-Ettifaq FCPrince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
06.04.24Al-Ettifaq FC 10 Al Riyadh SCPrince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium
22.10.23Al Riyadh SC 10 Al-Ettifaq FCPrince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Jeddah)