Orense SC
12 - 24 - 23
vs
Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
13 Dec 2026,  
Manta FC
6 - 13 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
OREN NLNLNLNL
MANT NLNLNLNL
Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)- Machala, Ecuador
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ORENMANTORENMANTORENOppMANTOppORENOppMANTOppORENOppMANTOpp
Total Matches—55929592955
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-3-11-3-112-23-246-10-1312-23-246-10-130-2-32-2-1
Goals/Match000.80.80.671.320.901.520.671.320.901.520.211.20.8
Shots/Match0.00.06.637.236.098.096.637.236.098.096.66.85.67.8
Shots On Goal/Match002.953.322.573.282.953.322.573.2832.62.23.2
Corners/Match0.00.03.473.713.4253.473.713.4254.23.23.25.4
Fouls/Match0.00.013.513.815.917.113.513.815.917.113.413.215.415.8
Offsides/Match0.00.01.631.392.091.281.631.392.091.2812.63.20.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.09.26Manta FC 21 Orense SCEstadio Jocay
11.07.26Manta FC 00 Orense SCEstadio Jocay
09.03.26Orense SC 11 Manta FCEstadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
23.06.25Manta FC 00 Orense SCEstadio Jocay
23.02.25Orense SC 21 Manta FCEstadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)