vs
Stadion Čaire
12 Dec 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BSKB NLNLNLNL
BOBL NLNLNLNL
Stadion Čaire- Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BSKBBOBLBSKBBOBLBSKBOppBOBLOppBSKBOppBOBLOppBSKBOppBOBLOpp
Total Matches—135335
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-0--22-4-9--21-4-8--4-1-0
Goals/Match000.02.02814.50000
Shots/Match0.00.0460000
Shots On Goal/Match001.52.50000
Corners/Match0.00.0520000
Fouls/Match0.00.013.513.50000
Offsides/Match0.00.04.510000

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
10.10.26Borac Banja Luka 20 FK BSK Banja LukaBanja Luka City Stadium