vs
Estadio Bellavista
6 Dec 2026,  
Orense SC
12 - 24 - 23
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TECU NLNLNLNL
OREN NLNLNLNL
Estadio Bellavista- Ambato, Ecuador
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TECUORENTECUORENTECUOppORENOppTECUOppORENOppTECUOppORENOpp
Total Matches—105959595955
Overall Record (W-D-L)—5-2-33-2-519-20-2012-23-2419-20-2012-23-243-2-00-2-3
Goals/Match001.30.90.810.810.671.320.810.810.671.321.50.250.21
Shots/Match0.00.06.145.776.637.236.145.776.637.236.58.56.66.8
Shots On Goal/Match002.792.512.953.322.792.512.953.321.753.532.6
Corners/Match0.00.03.303.103.473.713.303.103.473.712.253.254.23.2
Fouls/Match0.00.011.012.713.513.811.012.713.513.814.213.213.413.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.551.751.631.391.551.751.631.391.252.2512.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
06.07.26Orense SC 12 Técnico UniversitarioEstadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
27.02.26Técnico Universitario 11 Orense SCEstadio Bellavista
07.07.25Técnico Universitario 12 Orense SCEstadio Bellavista
10.03.25Orense SC 21 Técnico UniversitarioEstadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
10.11.24Orense SC 02 Técnico UniversitarioEstadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
20.05.24Técnico Universitario 10 Orense SCEstadio Bellavista
07.10.23Técnico Universitario 21 Orense SCEstadio Bellavista
05.05.23Orense SC 21 Técnico UniversitarioEstadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
29.08.22Técnico Universitario 20 Orense SCEstadio Bellavista
16.04.22Orense SC 00 Técnico UniversitarioEstadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)