Venezia
18 - 10 - 15
vs
Stadio Pierluigi Penzo
29 Nov 2026,  
Bologna
11 - 18 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VENZ NLNLNLNL
BGN NLNLNLNL
Stadio Pierluigi Penzo- Venice, Italy
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VENZBGNVENZBGNVENZOppBGNOppVENZOppBGNOppVENZOppBGNOpp
Total Matches—34340413855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-22-0-118-15-1011-11-1817-15-910-11-172-3-00-3-2
Goals/Match001.32.31.140.761.021.391.090.700.941.320.80.40.21.2
Shots/Match0.00.07.285.335.976.737.195.345.816.817.86.47.44.8
Shots On Goal/Match002.952.042.893.132.902.072.813.1832.83.62.6
Corners/Match0.00.04.453.263.733.734.363.263.723.784.42.84.61.2
Fouls/Match0.00.09.4212.79.238.689.2612.68.918.401213.66.67
Offsides/Match0.00.01.331.111.260.971.311.091.2111.40.40.80.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.03.25Venezia 01 BolognaStadio Pierluigi Penzo
30.11.24Bologna 30 VeneziaStadio Renato Dall'Ara
08.05.22Venezia 43 BolognaStadio Pierluigi Penzo