FC Kairat Almaty
27 - 8 - 12
vs
Ortalıq Stadion (Almatı)
26 Nov 2026,  
Mjällby AIF
21 - 19 - 18
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
KAIR NLNLNLNL
MJLB NLNLNLNL
Ortalıq Stadion (Almatı)- Almatı, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
KAIRMJLBKAIRMJLBKAIROppMJLBOppKAIROppMJLBOppKAIROppMJLBOpp
Total Matches—04758395855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-027-12-821-18-1924-10-521-18-192-1-22-1-2
Goals/Match000012.24.421.010.87001.010.871.52.251.41.2
Shots/Match0089.856.077.26006.077.266118.27
Shots On Goal/Match002.713.572.593.15002.593.153.253.752.43.6
Corners/Match003.424.713.924.52003.924.522.254.53.84
Fouls/Match001310.211.611.40011.611.410.27.599.6
Offsides/Match002.143.281.352.05001.352.051.530.21.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue