vs
Estadio Rubén Deras
22 Nov 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ACHO NLNLNLNL
RESP NLNLNLNL
Estadio Rubén Deras- Choloma, Honduras
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ACHORESPACHORESPACHOOppRESPOppACHOOppRESPOppACHOOppRESPOpp
Total Matches—573
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-44-0-1------3-1-3--2-0-1
Goals/Match001.02.41.140.8521
Shots/Match0.00.08.288.42910.3
Shots On Goal/Match002.423.5733.33
Corners/Match0.00.03.716.281.667.66
Fouls/Match0.00.019.221.52320.3
Offsides/Match0.00.02.144.141.666.33

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
30.08.26RCD España 21 Atlético CholomaEstadio Francisco Morazán
09.04.26Atlético Choloma 32 RCD EspañaEstadio Rubén Deras
14.02.26RCD España 21 Atlético CholomaEstadio Francisco Morazán
18.10.25RCD España 30 Atlético CholomaEstadio Francisco Morazán
09.08.25Atlético Choloma 03 RCD EspañaEstadio Rubén Deras