vs
Estadio Roberto Martínez Avila
21 Nov 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AIND NLNLNLNL
PLAT NLNLNLNL
Estadio Roberto Martínez Avila- Siguatepeque, Honduras
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AINDPLATAINDPLATAINDOppPLATOppAINDOppPLATOppAINDOppPLATOpp
Total Matches—1123
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-0------1-1-10--1-0-2
Goals/Match001.02.00.581.910.661
Shots/Match0.00.06.588.411012.6
Shots On Goal/Match002.583.2554.66
Corners/Match0.00.045.0866.33
Fouls/Match0.00.015.515.719.318.3
Offsides/Match0.00.02.161.413.331

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.08.26Platense FC 21 Atlético IndependienteEstadio Excelsior