vs
Estadio Excelsior
18 Nov 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PLAT NLNLNLNL
ACHO NLNLNLNL
Estadio Excelsior- Puerto Cortés, Honduras
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PLATACHOPLATACHOPLATOppACHOOppPLATOppACHOOppPLATOppACHOOpp
Total Matches—5123
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-22-1-2----1-1-10--1-0-2--
Goals/Match001.61.00.581.910.661
Shots/Match0.00.06.588.411012.6
Shots On Goal/Match002.583.2554.66
Corners/Match0.00.045.0866.33
Fouls/Match0.00.015.515.719.318.3
Offsides/Match0.00.02.161.413.331

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
22.08.26Atlético Choloma 20 Platense FCEstadio Rubén Deras
01.04.26Atlético Choloma 10 Platense FCEstadio Rubén Deras
08.02.26Platense FC 11 Atlético CholomaEstadio Excelsior
21.11.25Atlético Choloma 14 Platense FCEstadio Rubén Deras
31.08.25Platense FC 30 Atlético CholomaEstadio Excelsior