Estonia
2 - 8 - 1
vs
A Le Coq Arena
16 Nov 2026,  
Bulgaria
3 - 6 - 4
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
EST NLNLNLNL
BUL NLNLNLNL
A Le Coq Arena- Tallinn, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ESTBULESTBULESTOppBULOppESTOppBULOppESTOppBULOpp
Total Matches—111138855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-02-1-83-4-61-1-62-2-41-1-32-1-2
Goals/Match000.00.00.902.090.811.631.122.620.621.620.61.21.41.8
Shots/Match0.00.03.817.902.458.184.379.252.626.2559.82.210.6
Shots On Goal/Match001.543.4513.722412.752.24.815.4
Corners/Match0.00.03.1851.726.453.375.871.56.374.45.42.46.8
Fouls/Match0.00.09.727.729.5410.811.18.378.2510.612.88.28.69.8
Offsides/Match0.00.00.901.270.721.7211.370.751.750.40.80.61.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.09.26Bulgaria 00 EstoniaStadion Hristo Botev (Plovdiv)