Belarus
2 - 8 - 1
vs
Stadyen Dynama (Minsk)
15 Nov 2026,  
Albania
6 - 5 - 1
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BLR NLNLNLNL
ALB NLNLNLNL
Stadyen Dynama (Minsk)- Minsk, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BLRALBBLRALBBLROppALBOppBLROppALBOppBLROppALBOpp
Total Matches—1111281055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-02-1-86-1-51-0-76-0-41-0-43-0-2
Goals/Match000.02.00.812.361.31.50.8731.21.20.421.41.2
Shots/Match0.00.04.277.547.22.53.377.57.22.557.262.8
Shots On Goal/Match001.542.633.21.21.122.873.21.22.22.83.41.4
Corners/Match0.00.02.455.724.41.91.875.874.41.935.232.4
Fouls/Match0.00.09.909.099.69.28.627.759.69.211897.6
Offsides/Match0.00.00.901.811.6111.871.6111.81.20.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
26.09.26Albania 20 BelarusArena Kombëtare