Luxembourg
3 - 8 - 1
vs
Stade de Luxembourg
13 Nov 2026,  
Estonia
2 - 8 - 1
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LUX NLNLNLNL
EST NLNLNLNL
Stade de Luxembourg- Lëtzebuerg, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LUXESTLUXESTLUXOppESTOppLUXOppESTOppLUXOppESTOpp
Total Matches—112118855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-03-1-82-1-83-0-51-1-61-1-31-1-3
Goals/Match000.01.00.721.900.902.0912.251.122.620.620.61.2
Shots/Match0.00.05.725.453.817.906.126.124.379.256.86.859.8
Shots On Goal/Match0022.451.543.4523.25242.42.82.24.8
Corners/Match0.00.03.544.363.1853.124.623.375.873.24.84.45.4
Fouls/Match0.00.08.098.819.727.728.759.8711.18.379.4912.88.2
Offsides/Match0.00.011.630.901.270.871.7511.370.810.40.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
03.10.26Estonia 10 LuxembourgA Le Coq Arena