vs
Warner Park Sporting Complex
11 Nov 2026,  
Bonaire
- -
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SKN NLNLNLNL
BES NLNLNLNL
Warner Park Sporting Complex- Basseterre, CONCACAF
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SKNBESSKNBESSKNOppBESOppSKNOppBESOppSKNOppBESOpp
Total Matches—1665
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-13-0-3--3-0-3--2-0-3--
Goals/Match002.01.0888878
Shots/Match0.00.0524524524
Shots On Goal/Match00311311311
Corners/Match0.00.0050505
Fouls/Match0.00.0412412412
Offsides/Match0.00.0030303

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
25.09.26Bonaire 12 Saint Kitts and NevisTo Be Determined