Grenada
1 - 5 - 0
vs
Kirani James National Stadium
11 Nov 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
GRN NLNLNLNL
SKN NLNLNLNL
Kirani James National Stadium- St George's, CONCACAF
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
GRNSKNGRNSKNGRNOppSKNOppGRNOppSKNOppGRNOppSKNOpp
Total Matches—2664655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-11-0-11-0-53-0-31-0-33-0-31-0-42-0-3
Goals/Match001.52.50.664.3388258815.578
Shots/Match0.00.04.664.66524535244.55.5524
Shots On Goal/Match0020.663112031121311
Corners/Match0.00.01.332.330513051.5205
Fouls/Match0.00.04.664.334126641243.5412
Offsides/Match0.00.0020302030203

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
28.09.26Saint Kitts and Nevis 30 GrenadaIndependence Park (Kingston)
10.06.25Saint Kitts and Nevis 23 GrenadaMayagüez Athletics Stadium