CSD Macará
21 - 25 - 17
vs
Estadio Bellavista
8 Nov 2026,  
CD Univ Católica
28 - 15 - 18
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MACA NLNLNLNL
UNIC NLNLNLNL
Estadio Bellavista- Ambato, Ecuador
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MACAUNICMACAUNICMACAOppUNICOppMACAOppUNICOppMACAOppUNICOpp
Total Matches—96361595855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-2-66-2-121-17-2528-18-1521-16-2227-18-132-1-23-1-1
Goals/Match000.82.211.271.610.931.081.31.650.891.751.751.250.5
Shots/Match0.00.06.986.187.616.857.266.347.546.549.59.7596.25
Shots On Goal/Match003.222.592.872.553.322.662.782.4334.531.25
Corners/Match0.00.03.613.144.402.973.783.164.342.97554.752.25
Fouls/Match0.00.014.512.511.811.91512.911.812.014.514.29.7511.5
Offsides/Match0.00.01.661.922.181.591.762.042.261.5422.751.751.75

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
11.10.26CD Univ Católica 01 CSD MacaráEstadio Olímpico Atahualpa
17.08.26CSD Macará 11 CD Univ CatólicaEstadio Bellavista
23.04.26CD Univ Católica 40 CSD MacaráEstadio Olímpico Atahualpa
27.07.25CSD Macará 14 CD Univ CatólicaEstadio Bellavista
06.04.25CD Univ Católica 10 CSD MacaráEstadio Olímpico Atahualpa
30.11.24CSD Macará 12 CD Univ CatólicaEstadio Bellavista
02.06.24CD Univ Católica 30 CSD MacaráEstadio Olímpico Atahualpa
31.07.22CSD Macará 13 CD Univ CatólicaEstadio Bellavista
13.03.22CD Univ Católica 22 CSD MacaráEstadio Olímpico Atahualpa