FC Gandzasar
11 - 16 - 9
vs
Junior Sport Stadium
6 Nov 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
GNDZ NLNLNLNL
SYNK NLNLNLNL
Junior Sport Stadium- Yerevan, Armenia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
GNDZSYNKGNDZSYNKGNDZOppSYNKOppGNDZOppSYNKOppGNDZOppSYNKOpp
Total Matches—136345
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-111-9-16--10-9-15--2-2-1--
Goals/Match003.01.01.761.661.841.683.251
Shots/Match0.00.05.576.3355.785.57
Shots On Goal/Match002.573.382.213.052.753.75
Corners/Match0.00.02.713.572.573.211.752.75
Fouls/Match0.00.010.0109.949.681010.5
Offsides/Match0.00.01.472.191.362.260.52.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
08.08.26FC Gandzasar 31 FC SyunikJunior Sport Stadium