vs
Petra Stadium
6 Nov 2026,  
Al -Wehdat SC
20 - 5 - 3
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BAQA NLNLNLNL
WEHD NLNLNLNL
Petra Stadium- Amman, Jordan
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BAQAWEHDBAQAWEHDBAQAOppWEHDOppBAQAOppWEHDOppBAQAOppWEHDOpp
Total Matches—328225
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-22-0-1--20-3-5--18-2-2--2-0-3
Goals/Match002.03.39.430011.75
Shots/Match0.00.04.46005.57.25
Shots On Goal/Match000.82.20012.75
Corners/Match0.00.024.6002.255.75
Fouls/Match0.00.08.670010.58.75
Offsides/Match0.00.00.61.4000.751.75

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
09.04.26Al-Baqa'a Club 15 Al -Wehdat SCAmman International Stadium
03.03.26Al-Baqa'a Club 31 Al -Wehdat SCAmman International Stadium
20.01.26Al -Wehdat SC 42 Al-Baqa'a ClubKing Abdullah II Stadium