Twente Enschede
10 - 14 - 11
vs
De Grolsch Veste
5 Nov 2026,  
Paphos FC
18 - 13 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TWN NLNLNLNL
PAPH NLNLNLNL
De Grolsch Veste- Enschede, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TWNPAPHTWNPAPHTWNOppPAPHOppTWNOppPAPHOppTWNOppPAPHOpp
Total Matches—03540344055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-010-11-1418-9-1310-11-1318-9-131-1-34-0-1
Goals/Match00001.111.231.881.141.121.181.881.1411.84.52.5
Shots/Match005.856.445.814.595.696.515.814.595.4810.54.5
Shots On Goal/Match002.582.912.4422.542.902.4422.8460.5
Corners/Match003.353.293.743.293.303.333.743.2935.45.52
Fouls/Match008.796.514.510.28.876.3914.510.210.88.41811.5
Offsides/Match000.942.2310.960.962.2410.961.61.421

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue