Celta Vigo
15 - 14 - 11
vs
Estadio Abanca-Balaídos
5 Nov 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CVG NLNLNLNL
RUSG NLNLNLNL
Estadio Abanca-Balaídos- Vigo, Galicia, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CVGRUSGCVGRUSGCVGOppRUSGOppCVGOppRUSGOppCVGOppRUSGOpp
Total Matches—040238052
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-015-11-141-0-114-11-130-0-04-0-11-0-1
Goals/Match00001.421.42131.231.28002.21.213
Shots/Match004.574.977.52.54.574.97004.46.87.52.5
Shots On Goal/Match001.891.5311.891.5001.62.631
Corners/Match002.573.2121.52.573.21002.6421.5
Fouls/Match0012.49.8112.513.512.49.810011.810.812.513.5
Offsides/Match001.340.92211.340.92001.81.421

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue