vs
Bahrain National Stadium
4 Nov 2026,  
Al Jazira SCC
16 - 3 - 6
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MHRQ NLNLNLNL
JAZI NLNLNLNL
Bahrain National Stadium- Riffa, Asia/Australia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MHRQJAZIMHRQJAZIMHRQOppJAZIOppMHRQOppJAZIOppMHRQOppJAZIOpp
Total Matches—125255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-0--16-6-3--16-6-3--3-1-1
Goals/Match002.04.04.631.634.631.6300
Shots/Match0.00.08.639.188.639.1800
Shots On Goal/Match003.543.903.543.9000
Corners/Match0.00.05.903.905.903.9000
Fouls/Match0.00.09.0913.19.0913.100
Offsides/Match0.00.01.181.181.181.1800

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
28.10.26Al Jazira SCC 42 Al-Muharraq SCMohammed Bin Zayed Stadium