Orense SC
12 - 24 - 23
vs
Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
1 Nov 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
OREN NLNLNLNL
TECU NLNLNLNL
Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)- Machala, Ecuador
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ORENTECUORENTECUORENOppTECUOppORENOppTECUOppORENOppTECUOpp
Total Matches—105959595955
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-2-55-2-312-23-2419-20-2012-23-2419-20-200-2-33-2-0
Goals/Match000.91.30.671.320.810.810.671.320.810.810.211.50.25
Shots/Match0.00.06.637.236.145.776.637.236.145.776.66.86.58.5
Shots On Goal/Match002.953.322.792.512.953.322.792.5132.61.753.5
Corners/Match0.00.03.473.713.303.103.473.713.303.104.23.22.253.25
Fouls/Match0.00.013.513.811.012.713.513.811.012.713.413.214.213.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.631.391.551.751.631.391.551.7512.61.252.25

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
06.07.26Orense SC 12 Técnico UniversitarioEstadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
27.02.26Técnico Universitario 11 Orense SCEstadio Bellavista
07.07.25Técnico Universitario 12 Orense SCEstadio Bellavista
10.03.25Orense SC 21 Técnico UniversitarioEstadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
10.11.24Orense SC 02 Técnico UniversitarioEstadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
20.05.24Técnico Universitario 10 Orense SCEstadio Bellavista
07.10.23Técnico Universitario 21 Orense SCEstadio Bellavista
05.05.23Orense SC 21 Técnico UniversitarioEstadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
29.08.22Técnico Universitario 20 Orense SCEstadio Bellavista
16.04.22Orense SC 00 Técnico UniversitarioEstadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)