vs
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium (Guwahati)
1 Nov 2026,  
FC Goa
0 - 0 - 0
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
IKAS NLNLNLNL
GOA NLNLNLNL
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium (Guwahati)- Guwahati, Assam, India
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
IKASGOAIKASGOAIKASOppGOAOppIKASOppGOAOppIKASOppGOAOpp
Total Matches—1005
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-0--0-0-0--0-0-0--4-0-1
Goals/Match001.01.000009.54.5
Shots/Match0.00.0000015.56
Shots On Goal/Match00000053.5
Corners/Match0.00.0000087
Fouls/Match0.00.000001314
Offsides/Match0.00.0000022

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
14.02.26FC Goa 11 Inter Kashi FCPandit Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium