Brisbane Roar
11 - 9 - 7
0
0
vs
Suncorp Stadium
30 Oct 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BRIS NLNLNLNL
ACKL NLNLNLNL
Suncorp Stadium- Milton, Queensland
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BRISACKLBRISACKLBRISOppACKLOppBRISOppACKLOppBRISOppACKLOpp
Total Matches—427275
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-33-1-011-7-9--11-7-9--2-0-3--
Goals/Match000.31.81.611.281.611.2833.5
Shots/Match0.00.07.908.337.908.3310.510.5
Shots On Goal/Match003.194.233.194.2355.5
Corners/Match0.00.04.475.474.475.4789
Fouls/Match0.00.08.959.618.959.6187.5
Offsides/Match0.00.01.661.091.661.090.52.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
09.01.26Brisbane Roar 02 Auckland FCSuncorp Stadium
22.11.25Auckland FC 11 Brisbane RoarGo Media Stadium (Auckland)
30.03.25Brisbane Roar 02 Auckland FCSuncorp Stadium
18.10.24Auckland FC 20 Brisbane RoarGo Media Stadium (Auckland)