Excelsior '31
0 - 0 - 0
vs
Sportpark De Koerbelt
27 Oct 2026,  
ADO Den Haag
4 - 21 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
EXCL NLNLNLNL
ADO NLNLNLNL
Sportpark De Koerbelt- Rijssen, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
EXCLADOEXCLADOEXCLOppADOOppEXCLOppADOOppEXCLOppADOOpp
Total Matches—103603405
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-00-0-04-11-210-0-04-10-200-0-02-0-3
Goals/Match002.03.0000.581.91000.581.97001.42.4
Shots/Match0.00.0004.778.77004.558.5007.28.6
Shots On Goal/Match00001.773.38001.673.20003.63.4
Corners/Match0.00.0002.584.83002.524.73005.24.8
Fouls/Match0.00.0007.668.33007.357.790010.610.2
Offsides/Match0.00.0000.771.13000.731.05000.60.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
18.10.22Excelsior '31 23 ADO Den HaagSportpark De Koerbelt