Sparta Rotterdam
13 - 14 - 9
vs
Sparta Stadion Het Kasteel
27 Oct 2026,  
Fortuna Sittard
13 - 18 - 5
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SROT NLNLNLNL
FSIT NLNLNLNL
Sparta Stadion Het Kasteel- Rotterdam, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SROTFSITSROTFSITSROTOppFSITOppSROTOppFSITOppSROTOppFSITOpp
Total Matches—93636353455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—4-4-11-4-413-9-1413-5-1813-8-1412-5-173-1-12-1-2
Goals/Match001.80.91.141.171.221.421.171.201.181.421.40.81.40.6
Shots/Match0.00.06.085.345.856.485.915.295.696.664.46.27.69
Shots On Goal/Match002.511.8832.712.441.852.902.811.42.64.24
Corners/Match0.00.03.283.452.973.83.113.472.933.842.22.84.45.8
Fouls/Match0.00.086.428.8577.646.268.577.094.84.213.26.8
Offsides/Match0.00.01.081.450.971.971.051.410.931.960.601.42

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
07.02.26Fortuna Sittard 22 Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard Stadion
22.11.25Sparta Rotterdam 11 Fortuna SittardSparta Stadion Het Kasteel
29.03.25Fortuna Sittard 03 Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard Stadion
28.09.24Sparta Rotterdam 11 Fortuna SittardSparta Stadion Het Kasteel
30.03.24Sparta Rotterdam 40 Fortuna SittardSparta Stadion Het Kasteel
13.01.24Fortuna Sittard 02 Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard Stadion
03.02.23Fortuna Sittard 00 Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard Stadion
29.10.22Sparta Rotterdam 31 Fortuna SittardSparta Stadion Het Kasteel
16.04.22Fortuna Sittard 30 Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard Stadion