SC Telstar
10 - 18 - 11
vs
711 Stadion
27 Oct 2026,  
Almere City FC
22 - 9 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TELS NLNLNLNL
ALMC NLNLNLNL
711 Stadion- Velsen-Zuid, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TELSALMCTELSALMCTELSOppALMCOppTELSOppALMCOppTELSOppALMCOpp
Total Matches—43940383955
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-11-1-210-11-1822-9-910-11-1722-9-80-2-32-2-1
Goals/Match001.00.51.161.351.861.301.191.301.881.220.41.60.81
Shots/Match0.00.06.4077.446.366.557.117.66.487.87.87.45
Shots On Goal/Match002.643.353.222.722.723.413.282.82.82.63.82.4
Corners/Match0.00.04.133.214.883.694.223.254.943.714.23.262.4
Fouls/Match0.00.010.89.249.258.4410.89.339.48.629.211.89.88.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.451.181.520.771.471.221.540.740.60.82.40.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
14.01.26Almere City FC 13 SC TelstarYanmar Stadion
27.01.23SC Telstar 01 Almere City FC711 Stadion
09.09.22Almere City FC 01 SC TelstarYanmar Stadion
30.01.22Almere City FC 00 SC TelstarYanmar Stadion