vs
Ratchaburi Stadium
27 Oct 2026,  
Kashiwa Reysol
27 - 31 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
RATC NLNLNLNL
KREY NLNLNLNL
Ratchaburi Stadium- Ratchaburi, Asia/Australia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
RATCKREYRATCKREYRATCOppKREYOppRATCOppKREYOppRATCOppKREYOpp
Total Matches—03070307055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-013-7-1027-12-3113-7-1027-12-312-2-12-1-2
Goals/Match0000001.311.34001.311.34000.61.4
Shots/Match00007.367.07007.367.07005.68
Shots On Goal/Match00003.183.10003.183.100033.8
Corners/Match00004.274.30004.274.30005.23.8
Fouls/Match000011.69.690011.69.690011.87.2
Offsides/Match00001.461.71001.461.71001.80.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue