vs
Sportpark Spanjaardslaan
27 Oct 2026,  
Go Ahead Eagles
25 - 8 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
KHFC NLNLNLNL
GAEG NLNLNLNL
Sportpark Spanjaardslaan- Haarlem, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
KHFCGAEGKHFCGAEGKHFCOppGAEGOppKHFCOppGAEGOppKHFCOppGAEGOpp
Total Matches—104103805
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-00-0-025-8-80-0-023-8-70-0-05-0-0
Goals/Match001.04.0001.670.6001.590.59002.40.4
Shots/Match0.00.0005.56.4005.566.64007.47.2
Shots On Goal/Match00002.53.2002.543.37003.23.2
Corners/Match0.00.0003.473.7003.483.83004.23.6
Fouls/Match0.00.0008.979.9009.3710.3008.28.2
Offsides/Match0.00.0002.221.05002.321.10001.20.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
31.10.23Koninklijke HFC 14 Go Ahead EaglesSportpark Spanjaardslaan