vs
BORUSSIA-PARK
27 Oct 2026,  
Karlsruher SC
14 - 11 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MGL NLNLNLNL
KRLS NLNLNLNL
BORUSSIA-PARK- Mönchengladbach, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MGLKRLSMGLKRLSMGLOppKRLSOppMGLOppKRLSOppMGLOppKRLSOpp
Total Matches—14635343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-118-12-1614-10-1113-10-1114-10-102-0-32-2-1
Goals/Match003.01.01.711.171.231.051.511.271.271.062.42.61.41.2
Shots/Match0.00.05.736.286.56.115.846.636.336.064.25.63.25.6
Shots On Goal/Match002.082.512.442.6722.752.452.631.82.80.62.2
Corners/Match0.00.03.552.864.473.643.692.934.423.661.81.62.64.6
Fouls/Match0.00.08.268.249.589.768.428.789.639.486.26.498.4
Offsides/Match0.00.01.621.311.381.021.781.481.391.061.410.82.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
28.10.25Borussia M'gladbach 31 Karlsruher SCBORUSSIA-PARK