Sarpsborg 08
18 - 25 - 14
2
1
FT
Sarpsborg Stadion
25 Oct 2026,  
Aalesund FK
2 - 23 - 5
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SARP NLNLNLNL
ALND NLNLNLNL
Sarpsborg Stadion- Sarpsborg, Norway
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SARPALNDSARPALNDSARPOppALNDOppSARPOppALNDOppSARPOppALNDOpp
Total Matches—55730573055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-0-22-0-318-14-252-5-2318-14-252-5-234-1-00-0-5
Goals/Match212.61.81.051.320.752.651.051.320.752.652.20.80.62.6
Shots/Match0.00.05.255.505.317.655.255.505.317.6555.44.410.8
Shots On Goal/Match001.892.232.0331.892.232.03311.21.44.2
Corners/Match0.00.03.213.673.134.343.213.673.134.3432.424.6
Fouls/Match0.00.010.17.389.449.9610.17.389.449.967.24.4108.6
Offsides/Match0.00.01.361.071.101.411.361.071.101.411.812.20.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
11.10.26Aalesund FK 24 Sarpsborg 08Color Line Stadion
22.10.23Aalesund FK 32 Sarpsborg 08Color Line Stadion
29.05.23Sarpsborg 08 31 Aalesund FKSarpsborg Stadion
11.09.22Aalesund FK 13 Sarpsborg 08Color Line Stadion
22.05.22Sarpsborg 08 12 Aalesund FKSarpsborg Stadion