vs
Estadio José de la Paz Herrera Uclés
25 Oct 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MOTG NLNLNLNL
JUTC NLNLNLNL
Estadio José de la Paz Herrera Uclés- Tegucigalpa, Honduras
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MOTGJUTCMOTGJUTCMOTGOppJUTCOppMOTGOppJUTCOppMOTGOppJUTCOpp
Total Matches—90101
Overall Record (W-D-L)—8-1-00-1-8----0-0-01-0-00-0-01-0-0
Goals/Match003.10.600210021
Shots/Match0.00.000880088
Shots On Goal/Match0000330033
Corners/Match0.00.000580058
Fouls/Match0.00.00018600186
Offsides/Match0.00.000400040

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
02.08.26Juticalpa FC 03 CD MotaguaEstadio Juan Ramón Brevé Vargas
19.04.26CD Motagua 21 Juticalpa FCEstadio José de la Paz Herrera Uclés
25.02.26Juticalpa FC 12 CD MotaguaEstadio Juan Ramón Brevé Vargas
06.12.25Juticalpa FC 17 CD MotaguaEstadio Juan Ramón Brevé Vargas
20.09.25CD Motagua 00 Juticalpa FCEstadio José de la Paz Herrera Uclés
13.04.25CD Motagua 51 Juticalpa FCEstádio Nacional (POR)
12.02.25Juticalpa FC 03 CD MotaguaEstadio Marcelo Tinoco
24.11.24Juticalpa FC 13 CD MotaguaEstadio Juan Ramón Brevé Vargas
18.09.24CD Motagua 30 Juticalpa FCEstadio José de la Paz Herrera Uclés