AS Monaco FC
29 - 8 - 7
3
0
FT
Stade Louis II
22 Oct 2026,  
SC Freiburg
13 - 14 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MNCO NLNLNLNL
SCF NLNLNLNL
Stade Louis II- Fontvieille, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MNCOSCFMNCOSCFMNCOOppSCFOppMNCOOppSCFOppMNCOOppSCFOpp
Total Matches—04436383455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-029-7-813-9-1424-6-812-9-134-1-01-2-2
Goals/Match30001.880.831.221.221.860.941.241.2420.411.4
Shots/Match006.203.955.347.516.243.815.427.634.44.288
Shots On Goal/Match002.741.202.3432.621.102.333.031.41.62.82.8
Corners/Match004.932.672.623.024.892.542.633.153.62.83.23.8
Fouls/Match009.209.869.888.89.249.8310.19.186.810.29.49
Offsides/Match001.461.301.220.851.431.291.270.841.611.61

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue