Levante
13 - 16 - 16
vs
Estadio Ciudad de València
21 Oct 2026,  
Athletic Bilbao
17 - 16 - 14
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LEV NLNLNLNL
ATH NLNLNLNL
Estadio Ciudad de València- Valencia, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LEVATHLEVATHLEVOppATHOppLEVOppATHOppLEVOppATHOpp
Total Matches—54547383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-2-33-2-013-16-1617-14-169-14-1511-13-140-3-21-1-3
Goals/Match000.61.811.071.291.100.650.940.890.780.20.80.20.8
Shots/Match1.21.04.236.025.354.704.236.025.354.704.86.85.46.2
Shots On Goal/Match0.80.41.712.552.161.511.712.552.161.511.62.21.42.2
Corners/Match1.20.62.893.283.452.722.893.283.452.724.23.23.44.4
Fouls/Match3.21.68.787.58.248.838.787.58.248.8310.89.86.67.2
Offsides/Match0.20.41.051.521.271.481.051.521.271.480.61.20.81

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
16.09.26Levante PSPD Athletic BilbaoEstadio Ciudad de València
08.02.26Athletic Bilbao 42 LevanteEstadio San Mamés
29.11.25Levante 02 Athletic BilbaoEstadio Ciudad de València
07.03.22Athletic Bilbao 31 LevanteEstadio San Mamés
19.11.21Levante 00 Athletic BilbaoEstadio Ciudad de València