Vasco da Gama
39 - 44 - 36
vs
Estádio São Januário
21 Oct 2026,  
Boca Juniors
23 - 13 - 20
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VAS NLNLNLNL
BOC NLNLNLNL
Estádio São Januário- Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VASBOCVASBOCVASOppBOCOppVASOppBOCOppVASOppBOCOpp
Total Matches—11156103455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-139-36-4423-20-1333-29-3912-14-80-2-31-2-2
Goals/Match001.00.00.831.001.030.50.871.070.960.5101.60.250.75
Shots/Match0.00.07.247.545.094.787.267.443.904.515.45.63.252.25
Shots On Goal/Match003.112.92.301.753.182.811.511.641.41.80.750.75
Corners/Match0.00.04.614.163.282.754.664.112.452.644.82.81.252
Fouls/Match0.00.012.514.09.309.8212.514.08.259.096.686.7511
Offsides/Match0.00.01.391.181.130.901.41.181.060.93110.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
13.10.26Boca Juniors 01 Vasco da GamaLa Bombonera