Sint-Truiden VV
11 - 17 - 8
vs
Daio Wasabi Stayen Stadium
17 Oct 2026,  
Lommel United
0 - 0 - 0
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
STRU NLNLNLNL
LOML NLNLNLNL
Daio Wasabi Stayen Stadium- Sint-Truiden, Belgium
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
STRULOMLSTRULOMLSTRUOppLOMLOppSTRUOppLOMLOppSTRUOppLOMLOpp
Total Matches—136034050
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-011-8-170-0-010-8-160-0-02-1-20-0-0
Goals/Match001.01.01.081.37001.091.42001.21.600
Shots/Match0.00.04.655.8004.605.81004.6800
Shots On Goal/Match001.912.6001.902.60001.83.400
Corners/Match0.00.02.942.82002.812.90002.63.600
Fouls/Match0.00.07.949.31007.669.15007.46.600
Offsides/Match0.00.01.171.34001.061.270010.800

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
08.08.26Sint-Truiden VV 11 Lommel UnitedDaio Wasabi Stayen Stadium