1
1
FT
Stade Joseph Mariën
15 Oct 2026,  
Real Sociedad
21 - 14 - 15
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
RUSG NLNLNLNL
SOC NLNLNLNL
Stade Joseph Mariën- Brussels, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
RUSGSOCRUSGSOCRUSGOppSOCOppRUSGOppSOCOppRUSGOppSOCOpp
Total Matches—025003825
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-01-0-121-15-140-0-017-11-101-0-13-0-2
Goals/Match1100131.210.82001.260.71131.60.8
Shots/Match007.52.55.524.04005.074.057.52.56.65.6
Shots On Goal/Match00312.281.78002.181.763132.6
Corners/Match0021.54.262.28003.842.2621.54.61.4
Fouls/Match0012.513.510.38.820010.98.9712.513.599.4
Offsides/Match00211.51.69001.571.65211.41.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue