SC Freiburg
13 - 14 - 9
2
1
FT
Europa-Park Stadion
11 Oct 2026,  
FC Schalke 04
5 - 25 - 7
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SCF NLNLNLNL
SH4 NLNLNLNL
Europa-Park Stadion- Freiburg im Breisgau, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SCFSH4SCFSH4SCFOppSH4OppSCFOppSH4OppSCFOppSH4Opp
Total Matches—23637343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-0-00-0-213-9-145-7-2512-9-133-7-241-2-21-0-4
Goals/Match213.00.01.221.220.692.271.241.240.542.3911.41.42.2
Shots/Match0.00.05.347.514.448.055.427.634.098883.610.4
Shots On Goal/Match002.3431.883.802.333.031.543.812.82.80.25.6
Corners/Match0.00.02.623.022.754.112.633.152.574.153.23.81.87
Fouls/Match0.00.09.888.88.388.9710.19.187.968.339.498.29.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.220.851.361.581.270.841.391.631.610.83.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
23.04.23SC Freiburg 40 FC Schalke 04Europa-Park Stadion
30.10.22FC Schalke 04 02 SC FreiburgVELTINS-Arena