KuPS
33 - 12 - 16
0
1
FT
Väre Areena
8 Oct 2026,  
AC Oulu
6 - 16 - 5
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
KUPS NLNLNLNL
OULU NLNLNLNL
Väre Areena- Kuopio, Finland
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
KUPSOULUKUPSOULUKUPSOppOULUOppKUPSOppOULUOppKUPSOppOULUOpp
Total Matches—106127492755
Overall Record (W-D-L)—7-1-22-1-733-16-126-5-1629-12-86-5-162-3-01-2-2
Goals/Match011.80.91.811.080.861.901.640.770.861.9010.60.81.8
Shots/Match0.00.07.515.026.956.777.5556.956.776.85.69.66
Shots On Goal/Match003.182.282.813.183.22.372.813.182.832.62.6
Corners/Match0.00.05.243.614.684.275.353.624.684.272.23.86.43.2
Fouls/Match0.00.010.49.6511.010.210.59.611.010.28.49.212.210
Offsides/Match0.00.02.181.631.222.952.21.551.222.9521.41.24

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
02.05.26AC Oulu 20 KuPSRaatin stadion (Oulu)
22.04.26KuPS 32 AC OuluVäre Areena
04.07.25AC Oulu 22 KuPSRaatti Tekonurmi
12.04.25KuPS 10 AC OuluVäre Areena
28.06.24AC Oulu 10 KuPSRaatti Tekonurmi
08.06.24KuPS 41 AC OuluVäre Areena
07.06.23KuPS 10 AC OuluVäre Areena
09.05.23AC Oulu 02 KuPSRaatti Tekonurmi
22.06.22KuPS 21 AC OuluVäre Areena
17.05.22AC Oulu 03 KuPSRaatin stadion (Oulu)