1
2
FT
Estadio Nacional Dennis Martínez
6 Oct 2026,  
Diriangén FC
26 - 11 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SMRC NLNLNLNL
DRNG NLNLNLNL
Estadio Nacional Dennis Martínez- Managua, Nicaragua
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SMRCDRNGSMRCDRNGSMRCOppDRNGOppSMRCOppDRNGOppSMRCOppDRNGOpp
Total Matches—14504505
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-0--26-8-110-0-026-8-110-0-03-1-1
Goals/Match120.03.02.251.12002.251.12002.251
Shots/Match0.00.08.468.34008.468.340086.75
Shots On Goal/Match003.713.90003.713.900043.25
Corners/Match0.00.04.684.5004.684.5004.254
Fouls/Match0.00.016.918.20016.918.2001715.7
Offsides/Match0.00.01.122.31001.122.31000.751.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.07.26Diriangén FC 30 FC San MarcosEstadio Cacique Diriangén