CA Cerro
17 - 40 - 21
0
2
FT
Parque Alfredo Víctor Viera
4 Oct 2026,  
Wanderers FC
25 - 25 - 18
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CERR NLNLNLNL
MWAN NLNLNLNL
Parque Alfredo Víctor Viera- Prado, Montevideo, Uruguay
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CERRMWANCERRMWANCERROppMWANOppCERROppMWANOppCERROppMWANOpp
Total Matches—87868726555
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-55-1-217-21-4025-18-2515-19-3824-18-231-1-33-0-2
Goals/Match020.61.50.881.661.261.420.821.661.291.350.61.221.5
Shots/Match0.00.06.946.717.027.067.0877.187.067.4510.29.5
Shots On Goal/Match002.843.033.063.162.943.143.103.142.81.83.254
Corners/Match0.00.04.094.434.044.444.144.544.144.473.217.254
Fouls/Match0.00.011.311.01211.711.611.312.111.98.610.21511.7
Offsides/Match0.00.01.471.131.542.11.441.161.602.141.80.81.752.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
28.03.26Wanderers FC 30 CA CerroParque Alfredo Víctor Viera
26.09.25Wanderers FC 01 CA CerroParque Alfredo Víctor Viera
01.06.25CA Cerro 12 Wanderers FCEstadio Luis Tróccoli
31.03.25CA Cerro 21 Wanderers FCEstadio Luis Tróccoli
16.08.24Wanderers FC 10 CA CerroParque Alfredo Víctor Viera
18.02.24CA Cerro 11 Wanderers FCEstadio Luis Tróccoli
03.11.23CA Cerro 01 Wanderers FCEstadio Luis Tróccoli
25.03.23Wanderers FC 30 CA CerroParque Alfredo Víctor Viera