Suriname
3 - 2 - 0
0
0
FT
Dr Ir Franklin Essed Stadion
2 Oct 2026,  
Guatemala
6 - 2 - 3
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SUR NLNLNLNL
GUA NLNLNLNL
Dr Ir Franklin Essed Stadion- Paramaribo, CONCACAF
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SURGUASURGUASUROppGUAOppSUROppGUAOppSUROppGUAOpp
Total Matches—25114455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-11-1-03-0-26-3-23-0-13-1-03-0-21-2-2
Goals/Match001.02.07.533.330.83154707.531.331.66
Shots/Match0.00.03.55.5117.1625173.53.55.54.3311.3
Shots On Goal/Match001442.8315511414.66
Corners/Match0.00.041.54.664307.5141.527
Fouls/Match0.00.08.5911.39.66451298.591110
Offsides/Match0.00.00.51.51.6610031.50.51.511

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
18.11.25Guatemala 31 SurinameEstadio Doroteo Guamuch Flores
10.10.25Suriname 11 GuatemalaAndré Kamperveen Stadion