1
5
FT
Bethlehem Soccer Complex
1 Oct 2026,  
Guyana
3 - 3 - 5
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DMA NLNLNLNL
GUY NLNLNLNL
Bethlehem Soccer Complex- Christiansted, CONCACAF
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DMAGUYDMAGUYDMAOppGUYOppDMAOppGUYOppDMAOppGUYOpp
Total Matches—0110805
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-0--3-5-30-0-03-4-10-0-00-3-2
Goals/Match150018800000013
Shots/Match00413000000413
Shots On Goal/Match001600000016
Corners/Match000400000004
Fouls/Match009200000092
Offsides/Match000100000001

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue