Suriname
3 - 2 - 0
2
1
FT
Dr Ir Franklin Essed Stadion
28 Sep 2026,  
Martinique
0 - 3 - 0
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SUR NLNLNLNL
MTQ NLNLNLNL
Dr Ir Franklin Essed Stadion- Paramaribo, CONCACAF
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SURMTQSURMTQSUROppMTQOppSUROppMTQOppSUROppMTQOpp
Total Matches—3534053
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-00-1-23-0-20-0-33-0-10-0-03-0-20-0-3
Goals/Match211.00.37.5314154007.5314
Shots/Match0.00.03.55.56.66925003.55.56.669
Shots On Goal/Match00142.334.331500142.334.33
Corners/Match0.00.041.52.335300041.52.335
Fouls/Match0.00.08.5912.614.345008.5912.614.3
Offsides/Match0.00.00.51.51.331.3300000.51.51.331.33

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
25.03.25Martinique 01 SurinameStade Municipal Pierre-Aliker
21.03.25Suriname 10 MartiniqueAndré Kamperveen Stadion
24.03.24Suriname 11 MartiniqueYanmar Stadion